Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Black S Men

Fjällräven - Vardag Sweater - Jumper size S, black

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Sweater - Jumper size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 87070-550 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjall Raven - Organic cotton sweatshirt - Vardag Sweater M Black for Men - Size S Black S

under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XS
£59.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, S
£59.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, M
£73.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F87316-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Men, Grey-Melange, XXL
£74.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F87316-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Men, Grey-Melange, S
£82.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Black S Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the essential Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt, a masterpiece of Scandinavian simplicity and everyday functionality. Designed for men who appreciate timeless style and enduring comfort, this crewneck pullover is destined to become your most trusted wardrobe staple. The name ´Vardag´ means weekday in Swedish, and this garment perfectly embodies that spirit, offering unparalleled versatility and reliable comfort from Monday morning coffee runs to relaxed weekend adventures in the great outdoors.Crafted for a superior feel, this long-sleeved sweater provides exceptional comfort against the skin. Its construction is thoughtfully designed to be a go-to layering piece for all seasons. The classic, non-hooded design ensures a clean and sophisticated silhouette that pairs effortlessly with anything from jeans to outdoor trousers. The absence of a zipper enhances its minimalist appeal, focusing on pure, uncomplicated comfort. The regular fit is engineered to provide freedom of movement wit
£61.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)