Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Blue M Men

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Blue M Man

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 87070-543 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dawn Blue Size M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.17
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the essential Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt, a masterpiece of Scandinavian simplicity and everyday functionality. Designed for men who appreciate timeless style and enduring comfort, this crewneck pullover is destined to become your most trusted wardrobe staple. The name ´Vardag´ means weekday in Swedish, and this garment perfectly embodies that spirit, offering unparalleled versatility and reliable comfort from Monday morning coffee runs to relaxed weekend adventures in the great outdoors.Crafted for a superior feel, this long-sleeved sweater provides exceptional comfort against the skin. Its construction is thoughtfully designed to be a go-to layering piece for all seasons. The classic, non-hooded design ensures a clean and sophisticated silhouette that pairs effortlessly with anything from jeans to outdoor trousers. The absence of a zipper enhances its minimalist appeal, focusing on pure, uncomplicated comfort. The regular fit is engineered to provide freedom of movement wit
£68.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Black L Men
£64.32
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Grey - S
£48.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Vardag Sweater - Jumper size XS, grey
£67.71
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Blue S Men
£63.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XL
£65.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99