Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size M Green M

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Green 50 Men

Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size M Green M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£85.30
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven 86892-625 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Laurel Green Size 50

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.29
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size M Green M

Cheapest offer

The Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Laurel Green hiking shorts for men from Fjällräven are the perfect combination of lightness and comfort.Made from the G-1000® Air Stretch robust fabric, it incorporates reinforcements at the seat for more robustness and durability over time.Functional and practical, they have belt loops to adjust the trousers to your size, and several side pockets for your hands and other essentials.It will be your best companion for your outdoor expeditions in warm weather!
£85.30
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Green 46 / Regular Men
£139.36
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Black 48 Men
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Black 54 Men
£92.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£121.70
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Black 56 / Regular Men
£135.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery