Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Grey 46 Men

Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size 46 EU Grey 46 EU

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Grey 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size 46 EU Grey 46 EU

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£97.52
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts - Shorts size 30/31'', grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86892-030 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Grey Size 46

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Hiking jacket - Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Deep Forest for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Green Green S
£127.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking pants - Karl Pro Trousers M Suede Brown for Men in Softshell - Size 54 EU Brown 54 EU
£118.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjallraven Kajka M/L 35 L Backpack - Green
£214.90
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Abisko Summer Hat - Hat size L, sand
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35l Backpack Blue M-L Men
£152.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Grey 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Light, Comfortable Trekking Shorts With Practical Pockets For Hiking In Warm Climates. Light, Comfortable Trekking Shorts Made In G-1000 Air Stretch And Reinforced With Double Layers Of Fabric Over The Rear - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Are Functional Shorts With Practical Pockets - Perfect For Trekking In Warm Climates. Multiple Pockets Including Open Hand Pockets, Buttoned Leg Pockets With Bellows, A Multitool Pocket, And An Internal Phone Pocket. Comfortable Shorts With Regular Fit.Features:- Adaptable With Greenland Wax, Packable, Breathable, Lightweight, Stretch- Made Of G-1000 Air Stretch, Reinforced With Double Layers Of Fabric Over The Rear.- Open Hand Pockets, Buttoned Leg Pockets With Bellows.- Multitool Pocket, Internal Phone Pocket.- Regular Fit.- Pockets: 2 Or More Thigh Pockets, Hand Pocket(S), Inner Mesh Pocket(S)- Waist: Mid Waist- Fit: Regular Fit- Leg Type: Shorts- Number Of Pockets: 6Specifications:- Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton- Weight: 287 G
£85.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)