Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Women's - High Coast Lite - High Coast Lite Shorts W Patina Green for Women - Size 40 EU - Khaki Khaki 40 EU

Fjällräven - Women's High Coast Lite Shorts - Shorts size 12, green

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Women's - High Coast Lite - High Coast Lite Shorts W Patina Green for Women - Size 40 EU - Khaki Khaki 40 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£69.52
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Shorts Green 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 89431-614 High Coast Lite Shorts W Shorts Women's Patina Green Size 40

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Wool Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Blue, M
£102.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Short Sleeve Shirt Beige XS Woman
£63.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast Wool Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Blue, X-Large
£102.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Short Sleeve Shirt Blue XS Woman
£63.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Short Sleeve Shirt Beige S Woman
£63.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Women's - High Coast Lite - High Coast Lite Shorts W Patina Green for Women - Size 40 EU - Khaki Khaki 40 EU

Cheapest offer

To keep you comfortable on your trips and hikes in warm weather, these women's High Coast Lite Patina Green shorts from the brand Fjällräven are perfect for all your outings.Made from a lightweight , stretchyfabric, it effectively wicks away moisture to keep you dry even in warm weather. It will fit your body shape perfectly thanks to its gusset at the crotch and drawstring at the waist.Two hand pockets and a zipped pocket at the waist allow you to carry your belongings safely.
£69.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk