Fjall Raven - Lightweight Stretch Short - High Coast Lite Shorts W Navy for Women - Size 38 EU Navy 38 EU

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Shorts Yellow 38 Woman

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Lightweight Stretch Short - High Coast Lite Shorts W Navy for Women - Size 38 EU Navy 38 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£69.52
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Shorts Yellow 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's High Coast Lite Shorts - Shorts size 10, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Shorts 38 Navy Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Backpack Backpack 24L Light Beige
£74.93
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Duffel 22 Black Outdoor Backpack
£68.67
Compare 21 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£61.48
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Reed Green
£66.68
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack Blue Grey
£68.42
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight Stretch Short - High Coast Lite Shorts W Navy for Women - Size 38 EU Navy 38 EU

Cheapest offer

The High Coast Lite Shorts W Navy is a pair of women's shorts designed by the brand Fjällräven, ideal for hiking and outdoor activities.These shorts combine lightness and breathability thanks to their lightweight, airy fabric made mainly from recycled Polyamide andSpandex for excellent elasticity. Its adjustable size with internal Drawstring and gusset at the crotch ensure optimal comfort and increased freedom of movement. It also features two hand pockets and a small zipped pocket at the waist to keep your small items secure.With side slits and a zip fly with a pop button, these mid-thigh shorts with a regular fit are perfect for combining performance and comfort during your outdoor activities.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. The model offered for sale here is blue.
£69.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk