Fjällräven - Women's Övik Rib Sweater - Wool jumper size M, sand/white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£113.37
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater Beige M Woman

1 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 14600183-113 Övik Rib Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White Size M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£212.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Pink S Woman
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Womens Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Green, M EU
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
FJALLRAVEN Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt W - Women - Beige / Brown - size S- model 2024 S
£61.77
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Övik Structure Sweater W Sweatshirt - Pink, X-Large
£81.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Knit Long-Sleeved Sweater White Grey Women - L
£129.67
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Övik Rib Sweater - Wool jumper size M, sand/white

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Women's Övik Rib Sweater - Wool jumper. Material type: wool|Reference size: size S|Fit: loose|Extras: leather patch|Extras: raglan sleeves|Extras: crew neck|Material composition: pure material
£113.37
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.