Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size XL Grey XL

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£85.30
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts - Shorts size 38/39'', grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£92.92
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86892-030 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Grey Size 56

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size XL Grey XL

Cheapest offer

The Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Dark Grey hiking shorts for men from Fjällräven are the perfect combination of lightness and comfort.Made from the G-1000® Air Stretch robust fabric, it incorporates reinforcements at the seat for more robustness and durability over time.Functional and practical, they have belt loops to adjust the trousers to your size, and several side pockets for your hands and other essentials.It will be your best companion for your outdoor expeditions in warm weather!Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. The model offered for sale here is grey.
£85.30
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts M Uncle Blue for Men - Size S/M Blue S/M
£79.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size L Grey L
£76.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking trousers - Nils Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size XS/S Navy XS/S
£103.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Versatile Hiking Pants - Abisko Winter Stretch Trousers M Black for Men - Size XS Black XS
£98.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Zipped hiking fleece - Abisko Trail Fleece M Fossil Suede Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Beige Beige M
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99