Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Grey 46 Men

Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size XS/S Grey XS/S

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Grey 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size XS/S Grey XS/S

under 2 day(s)
£85.30
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven 86892-030 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Grey Size 46

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Grey 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Light, Comfortable Trekking Shorts With Practical Pockets For Hiking In Warm Climates. Light, Comfortable Trekking Shorts Made In G-1000 Air Stretch And Reinforced With Double Layers Of Fabric Over The Rear - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Are Functional Shorts With Practical Pockets - Perfect For Trekking In Warm Climates. Multiple Pockets Including Open Hand Pockets, Buttoned Leg Pockets With Bellows, A Multitool Pocket, And An Internal Phone Pocket. Comfortable Shorts With Regular Fit.Features:- Adaptable With Greenland Wax, Packable, Breathable, Lightweight, Stretch- Made Of G-1000 Air Stretch, Reinforced With Double Layers Of Fabric Over The Rear.- Open Hand Pockets, Buttoned Leg Pockets With Bellows.- Multitool Pocket, Internal Phone Pocket.- Regular Fit.- Pockets: 2 Or More Thigh Pockets, Hand Pocket(S), Inner Mesh Pocket(S)- Waist: Mid Waist- Fit: Regular Fit- Leg Type: Shorts- Number Of Pockets: 6Specifications:- Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton- Weight: 287 G
£84.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking shorts - Barents Pro Shorts M Uncle Blue for Men - Size S/M Blue S/M
£79.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size L Grey L
£76.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking trousers - Nils Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size XS/S Navy XS/S
£103.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Versatile Hiking Pants - Abisko Winter Stretch Trousers M Black for Men - Size XS Black XS
£98.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Zipped hiking fleece - Abisko Trail Fleece M Fossil Suede Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Beige Beige M
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99