Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 52 EU Green 52 EU

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Green 52 Men

Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 52 EU Green 52 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£97.52
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Green 52 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£98.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts - Shorts size 36'', olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Forest Green - 46
£143.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 48
£137.45
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Long, olive
£143.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro - Men's Outdoor Trousers Black black Size:46
£164.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£139.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Laurel Green for Men - Size 52 EU Green 52 EU

Cheapest offer

The Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Laurel Green hiking shorts for men from Fjällräven are the perfect combination of lightness and comfort.Made from the G-1000® Air Stretch robust fabric, it incorporates reinforcements at the seat for more robustness and durability over time.Functional and practical, they have belt loops to adjust the trousers to your size, and several side pockets for your hands and other essentials.It will be your best companion for your outdoor expeditions in warm weather!
£97.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk