Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Orange L Men

Fjall Raven - Insulating G-1000® Eco jacket - Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M Autumn Leaf for Men - Size L - Orange Orange L

Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Orange L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£181.99
Delivery from £5.49

Fjallraven 84128-215 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M Jacket Men's Autumn Leaf Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£295.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Insulating G-1000® Eco jacket - Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M Autumn Leaf for Men - Size M - Orange Orange M
£158.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Hiking insulating jacket - Abisko Trail Fleece W Patina Green for Women - Size S Green S
£81.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Hiking insulating jacket - Abisko Trail Fleece W Patina Green for Women - Size XS Green XS
£81.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Blue XS Men
£97.10
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Wool sweater - Övik Knit Sweater W Glacier Green for Women in Wool - Size S Green S
£107.30
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Orange L Men

Cheapest offer

Warm, hardwearing winter jacket with G-1000. Great for everyday use and outdoor life. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Warmly padded, hardwearing winter jacket that is ready to accompany you both in everyday life and on winter outings into the forest or on the ski slopes. The design is simple with an adjustable hood and spacious chest and hand pockets. Its durable G-1000 fabric stops cold winds and the synthetic padding offers extra warmth without any unnecessary extra weight. Buttoned cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem.Features:- Durable, wind- and water-resistant G-1000.- Synthetic insulation made from recycled polyester.- Two-way zipper with a protective flap and press buttons at the top and bottom.- Chest pockets and inside pocket, all with zippers.- Spacious hand pockets with press buttons.Sustainability:- This product uses Fjällräven G-1000, our own hardwearing outdoor fabric that together with timeless design, creates products that are able to stay in use
£181.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)