Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable Stretch shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Indigo Blue for Men - Size 48 EU Blue 48 EU

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable Stretch shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Indigo Blue for Men - Size 48 EU Blue 48 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£97.52
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Blue 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£98.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts - Shorts size 32'', blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86892-534 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Indigo Blue Size 48

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Blue 46 Men
£97.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Blue 54 Men
£97.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Light Beige for Men - Size 50 EU Beige 50 EU
£87.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt with short sleeves - Abisko Wool Fox SS W Lavender Mist Dark Navy for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S
£51.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable Stretch shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Indigo Blue for Men - Size 48 EU Blue 48 EU

Cheapest offer

The Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Indigo Blue is a pair of men's shorts designed for outdoor activities by the brand Fjällräven.These shorts stand out for their regular cut and kneelength, offering an excellent compromise between freedom of movement and protection. It is made from G-1000® Air Stretch, an innovative fabric combining organic cotton and recycled Polyester, ensuring lightness, breathability and durability. Its mechanical stretch design guarantees great comfort without restriction.Practical and functional, these shorts feature belt loops, double-layer reinforcements at the back for added durability, and multiple pockets: open hand pockets, buttoned pockets with gussets on the legs, a multi-tool pocket and an inside phone pocket to keep your essentials close at hand.Its eco-friendly manufacture using recycled and organic materials reduces water consumption and CO₂ emissions. The Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Indigo Blue is the ideal choice for demanding athletes looking for technic
£97.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk