Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket Blue M Men

Fjall Raven - Trekking jacket - Kaipak Jacket M Mountain Blue Dark Navy for Men - Size M Navy M

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£173.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 81166-570-555 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue-Dark Navy Size M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£266.63
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £196.49

Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

Kaipak Jacket is designed to work just as well on the trail as for everyday use. Fjällräven's hardwearing G-1000 resists wind and brief showers and underarm stretch panels give you excellent freedom of movement. The jacket also ventilates out moisture efficiently, which makes for a drier experience during intense treks. Three zippered pockets and one inside pocket perfect for things needed close at hand. Features:- Wind and water-resistant G-1000 with stretch panels.- Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use.- Adjustable hood with protective brim. Chest pocket and hand pockets, all with zippers.- Weather protection can be adapted with Greenland Wax.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax- Channels moisture- Breathable- Durable- Water resistant- Wind resistant- Stretch- Activity: Trekking- Environmental info: Organic, Recycled polyamide- Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)- Hood: Drawcord adjustmentSpecific
£173.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)