Fjall Raven - Women's goose down Parka with G-1000® - Singi Down Jacket W Black for Women - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£416.50
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven - Women's Singi Down Jacket - Parka size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£508.36
Free Delivery

FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Black L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£619.99
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Women's goose down Parka with G-1000® - Singi Down Jacket W Black for Women - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The Singi Down Black long-sleeved top for women from Fjällräven combines performance and style. It's ideal for winter outings in the city.It's very warm and resistant, don't hesitate to wear it on cold days. It has a G-1000® Eco outer shell and reinforced panels in G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco, for extra strength in the shoulders and lower back.Its high-quality, fully traceable goose down padding is reinforced with Supreme Microloft inserts on the shoulders and elbows for extra ‌durability ‌and resistance to weather and wear.It's perfect for chilly winter days, during intense activitiesOur customers tell us that the cut on this product is Loose. If you want a Fitted cut, we advise you to choose one size smaller than your usual size.
£416.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Women's organic cotton sweatshirt - Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Grey Melange for Women - Size XS Grey XS
£71.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Women's organic cotton sweatshirt - Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Grey Melange for Women - Size S Grey S
£71.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Women's goose down Parka with G-1000® - Singi Down Jacket W Black for Women - Size L Black L
£416.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjall Raven - Jacket in G-1000® Eco - Vardag Anorak W Green for Women - Size S - Khaki Khaki S
£127.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant walking trousers - Stina Trousers W Dark Olive for Women in Softshell - Size M - Green Green M
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99