Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

FJALLRAVEN Kajka 65 - Mixte - Green - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

Used Offers from

Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£291.95
Free Delivery

Fjall Raven - 65L hiking backpack - Kajka 65 M/L Green in Nylon Green one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£292.72
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Kajka M/l 65l Backpack Green

1 working day(s)
£294.49
Delivery from £8.49

Fjällräven Kajka 65 65 M-L Hiking backpack M-L 75 cm brown

3-5 days
£304.98
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 65 M / L Backpack Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.07
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

In stock
£342.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

In stock
£342.00
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

In stock
£365.41
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£374.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Black
£294.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue
£294.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven - Kajka 65 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue
£294.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65 S-M Hiking backpack S-M 75 cm green
£297.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjallraven 27092-550 Kajka 65 W Sports backpack Women's Black Size One Size
£306.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

Cheapest offer

Internal pocket External pocket Zippered mesh compartment
£291.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.