Fjällräven Färden 50l Bag Green

FJALLRAVEN 23200282-620 Färden Duffel 50 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Färden 50l Bag Green

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£142.00
Delivery from £5.49

Fjallraven Farden Duffel 50 Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven travel bag Duffel 50 Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Färden Duffel 50L bag green

Delivery in 4 days
£159.41
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Färden Duffel 50 - Luggage size 50 l, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£163.35
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200282-620 Färden Duffel 50 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

In stock
£171.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200282-620 Färden Duffel 50 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.42
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200282-620 Färden Duffel 50 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

In stock
£173.98
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200282-620 Färden Duffel 50 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £140.49

Fjällräven Färden 50l Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven S/F Färden 50L Duffel Backpack | Versatile Bike & Travel LuggageEmbark on your next great adventure with the Fjällräven S/F Färden 50L, a masterfully designed piece of luggage that effortlessly blurs the line between a spacious duffel and a comfortable backpack. Engineered for the modern traveler and cycling enthusiast, this versatile bag is the ultimate companion for multi-day bike tours, weekend getaways, and spontaneous journeys where adaptability is key. As part of the innovative Specialized/Fjällräven series for urban and adventure cycling, the Färden 50L is built to transition seamlessly from your bike rack to your back, ensuring you´re always ready for what lies ahead. With a generous capacity in the 41-50 L range, it is one of the most adaptable Bags you can own.Unmatched Versatility for Any JourneyThe core benefit of the S/F Färden 50L lies in its transformative design. Functioning as a high-capacity duffel, it offers easy packing and access to all your gear through
£142.00
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)