Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Blue

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN F23781-560 Kånken Travel Wallet Navy OneSize

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.80
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23781-560 Kånken Travel Wallet Wallets Unisex Navy Size One Size

In stock
£59.51
59.51 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.50

Fjallraven 23781-560 Kånken Travel Wallet Wallets Unisex Navy Size One Size

In stock
£59.76
Delivery from £29.90

Fjällräven - Kånken Travel Wallet - Wallet size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23781-560 Kånken Travel Wallet Wallets Unisex Navy Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
60.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23781-560 Kånken Travel Wallet Wallets Unisex Navy Size One Size

In stock
£60.80
Delivery from £4.90

Fjallraven 23781-560 Kånken Travel Wallet Wallets Unisex Navy Size One Size

£64.24
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet: Your Essential Travel CompanionStreamline your journey and travel with unparalleled organization and confidence with the Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet. As a key piece in the Kånken Essentials collection, this wallet embodies the same principles of durability, simple design, and everyday practicality that have made the Kånken backpack an icon worldwide. Designed for the modern globetrotter and the organized daily commuter, this wallet ensures all your vital documents are secure, protected, and exactly where you need them, when you need them.This spacious wallet is your ultimate hub for your passport, travel documents, phone, bank notes, and more. Its generous zippered main compartment opens to reveal a thoughtfully arranged interior, designed to eliminate clutter and frantic searching. Multiple smaller pockets provide dedicated slots for your bank cards, keeping them neatly organized and easy to access. For your most valuable tech, a dedicated fleece-l
£38.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Weekend bag, green, 26L, 30 x 45 x 20cm
£150.55
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender 30l Bag Black
£149.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender 30L Bag Ochre Yellow
£150.19
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender 30l Bag Blue
£142.22
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Black
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99