Fjällräven Övik Card Holder Wallet Brown

Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder - Cognac Leather

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Card Holder Wallet Brown

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 77308-249 Övik Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Leather Cognac Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ovik Leather Large Card Holder - Cognac
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Ovik Leather Card Holder - Cognac
£30.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder Wallet Brown

Cheapest offer

Discover the essence of Scandinavian minimalism with the Fjällräven Övik Card Holder, the perfect wallet for the modern individual who values simplicity, quality, and timeless design. As a premier choice in the Wallets subcategory, this accessory redefines your everyday carry by stripping it down to the essentials in the most elegant way possible. It is the ultimate solution for anyone looking to declutter their pockets and embrace a more streamlined lifestyle, without compromising on style or durability.Crafted from exquisite, premium-quality Leather, this card holder is more than just an accessory, it´s a testament to superior craftsmanship and natural materials. The use of vegetable-tanned leather with a rustic, open-grain surface means this wallet is designed to evolve with you. This is a key technical specification of its design, it is not meant to stay pristine. Over time and with daily use, it will develop a rich, beautiful sheen and a unique patina, telling the story of your jo
£23.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)