Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black XL Men

Fjallraven Sten Jacket - Black

Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black XL Men

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£165.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Sten Jacket - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£169.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Sten Jacket - Casual jacket size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£180.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Sten Jacket - Black
£165.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black - S
£156.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Sten Jacket Green XS Men
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black - M
£156.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Fjällräven Men Sten Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Large
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Sten Jacket | Windproof & Durable Men´s Outdoor JacketDiscover the perfect balance of everyday functionality and outdoor-ready durability with the Fjällräven Sten Jacket for men. This exceptional piece of outerwear is designed for those who demand reliability and timeless style, whether navigating city streets or exploring winding forest trails. As a versatile hardshell jacket, the Sten provides essential protection from the elements without compromising on comfort or freedom of movement, making it an indispensable part of your year-round apparel. Its clean lines and minimalist design ensure it pairs effortlessly with any outfit, embodying Fjällräven´s commitment to creating long-lasting, functional, and sustainable equipment.The Fjällräven Sten jacket in Black is a versatile and stylish addition to any man´s wardrobe. Made from durable G-1000 fabric, this jacket is designed to withstand the elements while providing maximum comfort and functionality. The classic design featu
£165.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)