Fjällräven Vardag 22 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment black

Fjallraven Vardag 22L Unisex Totepack - Coal Black 037 - Coal Black 037 - One Size

Fjällräven Vardag 22 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£86.40
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven - Vardag Totepack 22 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Vardag Totepack Backpack 22L Carbon Black

Delivery in 4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Vardag Totepack 22 Coal Black dark grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.86
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag 22 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Polyamide, 29 cm x 19 cm x 43 cm
£86.40
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Totepack Backpack 22L Chrome Green
£101.63
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Vardag 22l Tote Bag Brown
£94.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery