Flash Power Spray Mop Floor Cleaner MultiSurface Cleaning Liquid Lavender 1.25l

Used Offers from

Flash Power Spray Mop Floor Cleaner MultiSurface Cleaning Liquid Lavender 1.25l

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£3.85
Delivery from £3.99

Flash Power Mop Liquid Lavender Refill 1.25L

3-5 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Flash PowerMop Lavender Floor Cleaner Refill 1.25L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £5.99

Flash Power Spray Mop 1.25 Litre Lavender Refill

3 to 5 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.95

Flash Powermop Lavender Refill - 1.25L, Blue

3 to 5 days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Flash Power Spray Mop Starter Kit
£28.99
Compare 17 prices
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Flash Power Spray Mop Floor Cleaner Starter Kit (1 Washable + 2 Disposable Pads), All-In-One System For Your Floors
£40.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Flash Sea Minerals Powermop Cleaning Solution Refill 1.25L - Wilko
Delivery from £3.99
Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Power Degreaser Cleaning Spray 750ml
£3.74
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flash Power Spray Mop Floor Cleaner MultiSurface Cleaning Liquid Lavender 1.25l

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Flash Power Spray Mop Floor Cleaner Liquid in Lavender. This 1.25L multi-surface cleaning solution is the perfect partner for the Flash Power Spray Mop system, delivering a powerful and effortless clean. Its quick-dry formula instantly dissolves dirt and sticky messes, preventing unsightly streaks and haze for a perfectly clean, shiny finish.The innovative dual-spray nozzle targets the solution exactly where you need it, making cleaning efficient and effective. Enjoy a calm, serene ambiance with its delightful and long-lasting lavender fragrance. This safe, pre-mixed formula requires no rinsing-simply spray and mop. It is safe for use on all finished floors but avoid use on unfinished, oiled, or waxed wood, non-sealed surfaces, and carpets. For a flawless clean every time, trust Flash to leave your floors fresh and beautifully fragrant.