Fleece Patagonia Better Gris XL

Warm Jumper Jacket - Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (Stonewash)

Fleece Patagonia Better Gris XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£86.23
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better XL

4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better Gris XL

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

PATAGONIA 25528-STH M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's Stonewash Size XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Warm Jumper Jacket - Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (Stonewash)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA 25528-STH M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's Stonewash Size XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.60
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie stonewash XL

5-7
£108.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Warm and Lightweight fleece - M's Better Sweater Jkt Stonewash for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL - Grey Grey XL

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-Friendly Material: Made from recycled polyester.
• Functional Design: Includes secure zip pockets.
• Versatile Fit: Ideal for layering in different climates.

Similar products

Champion Men's Powerblend Full-Zip Hoodie Warm Up or Track Jacket, Granite Heather, Large
£46.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.23
Champion Men's Powerblend Full-Zip Hoodie Warm Up or Track Jacket, Granite Heather, XXL
£38.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Champion Men's Powerblend Full-Zip Hoodie Warm Up or Track Jacket, Granite Heather, S
£34.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.59
Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, grey
£102.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Fleece Patagonia Better Gris XL

Cheapest offer

This full-zip jacket, warm and made from 100% recycled polyester, combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Product FeaturesMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece in 100% recycled polyester dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional dyeing methodsFull zip with a high collar and a zip garage for added comfortRaglan sleeves for mobility and comfort when wearing a backpackTwo bias zip handwarmer pockets, and a zip security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft trim that retains its shape at the cuffs and hem is abrasion-resistantFlat seam construction reduces bulk and helps eliminate chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meaning the people who made this product were ...
£86.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk