Fleece Patagonia Better M

PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Black, M

Fleece Patagonia Better M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir M

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.60
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie black M

8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket (Black - M) - Size M

3-5 working days
£129.00

Patagonia - Warm and Lightweight fleece - M's Better Sweater Jkt Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Black, M

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£132.26
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size L, turquoise
£66.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size M, grey
£48.29
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size M, multi
£48.29
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size L, grey
£66.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fleece Patagonia Better M

Cheapest offer

Workwear OverviewThis zip-up jacket made from 100% recycled polyester combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy maintenance of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Workwear FeaturesMade from soft, warm, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a zipped high collar and zip garage raglan sleeves providing great freedom of movement and comfort while wearing a bagTwo zipped handwarmer pockets and a zipped security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft and abrasion-resistant finish at the cuffs and hemFlat seam construction reducing bulk and helping to eliminate seam chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meanin...
£86.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk