Flex 18V Brushless Straight Grinder Body Only Dge 25 18.0-Ec Home Garage 518867

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools Straight Die Grinder 18V Bare Unit 1/4" Collet FLXDGE2518N

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.62
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools Flex Cordless Straight Sander 18V Dge 25 18.0-Ec C 518.867

1-3 working days
£293.16
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 518867 DGE 25 18.0-EC C Straight Grinder 18V Bare FLXDGE2518N

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.09
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools DGE 25 18.0-EC C Straight Grinder 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.75
Free Delivery

Flex DGE 25 18.0-EC C Cordless Angle Grinder 18.0 V 518.867

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.02
Free Delivery

Flex DGE 25 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Brushless Die Grinder No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.95
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 518867 DGE 25 18.0-EC C Straight Grinder 18V Bare...

Unknown
£399.36
Flex 18V Brushless Straight Grinder Body Only Dge 25 18.0-Ec Home Garage 518867

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 4 in / Manufacturer Part Number: 518867 / Voltage (V): 18.0 / UPC: 4030293238374 / MPN: 518867 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26067426470 / Brand: FLEX / Type: Grinder / EAN: 4030293238374 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 4030293238374 / Voltage: 18 V / Disc Diameter: 4 in / Model: Flex Power Tools
£274.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flex Power Tools 531502 IW 1/2 400 18.0-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare FLXIW40018N
£265.17
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Flex 531275 Cordless Electric Hedge Trimmer for Garden, Blade Length 55 cm 18 V Brushless Motor with Shock Protection Brushless Motor Scissors
£218.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLEX RANDOM ORBITAL SANDER BODY CORDLESS OSE 2-80 18EC C 18V 532084
£252.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery