Flex Power Tools CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXCHE18N

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.58
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 430005 CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXCHE18N

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.26
Free Delivery

Che 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£336.40
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.96
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.76
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 430005 CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£361.92

Flex Power Tools CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.49
Free Delivery

Flex CHE 18.0-EC 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Drill No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£394.95
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXCHE18N

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Corded Electric / UPC: 4030293184633 / MPN: 430005 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256131878 / Depth: 15cm / Colour: Red / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 44cm / Features: Lightweight / Width: 36cm / Speed: 1400 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: Without (keyless) / Manufacturer Part Number: FLXCHE18N / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Flex 430005 18v Cordless Combi Hammer Drill Body / Brand: Flex Power Tools / Type: Power Tools / EAN: 4030293184633 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 4030293184633 / Model: CHE 18-EC / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 5.3kg
£326.58
ebay.co.uk