Flex Power Tools 531584 KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit FLXKNE1618N

Flex-Tools Nibbler KNE 16 18.0-EC C 18V Bare Unit (531584)

Flex Power Tools 531584 KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit FLXKNE1618N

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£614.49
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 18V Sheet Metal Nibbler Bare Unit soft start FLXKNE1618N

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£615.71
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531584 Kne 16 18.0-Ec C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit Flxkne1618N

1-3 working days
£633.02
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£674.94
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£700.49
Free Delivery

Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Brushless Nibbler No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£759.95
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531584 KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£798.72
Flex Power Tools 531584 KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit FLXKNE1618N

Cheapest offer

Type: Power Tools
£614.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flex Compact Format Tool for Tradespeople for Clean workflow 55mm
£867.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 18 V Battery Metal Shears SHE 16 18.0-EC C 531.583
Free Delivery
Cordless Metal Shears for Dewalt 20V Max-14GA Steel Metal Cutter for Cutting Sheet Metal, Leather, and Carpet with 360° Pivoting Head. Long-Lasting Cutting Power with Brushless Motor(NO Battery)
£65.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX WX745.9 MAKERX 20V Rotary Cutter - Bare Unit (Hub, Battery, Charger Sold Separately)
£48.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery