FLEX VACUUM CLEANER BODY 18v VC 6 L MC 18.0V COMPACT L CLASS 6LTR 481491

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools VC6L 18v Compact Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.96
Free Delivery

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit FLX481491

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.23
Free Delivery

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 481491 Vc 6 L Mc 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Flx481491

1-3 working days
£200.11
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

£202.18
Free Delivery

VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

In stock
£203.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FLEX VACUUM CLEANER BODY 18v VC 6 L MC 18.0V COMPACT L CLASS 6LTR 481491

Cheapest offer

Colour: RED
£109.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flex Preseparator for VCE Safety Vacuum Cleaner VCE-PS 25 Cyclone - Includes Hose Kit and Disposal Bag (Dimensions 430 × 330 × 380 mm, Weight 4.1 kg, Container Volume 25 L) 533294
£300.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLEX BOLSA DE FILTRO DE VELLÓN FS-F VC 2 HIP VE5
£32.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery