flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

Flexi Retractable Dog Leash Design S Cord 5 m, up to 12 kg, Silver

Used Offers from

Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Black - Small

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£9.01
Delivery from £3.49

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.01
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi Black Design Cord S Black 5M 1-12Kg

1-3 working days
£9.29
Delivery from £6.00

FLEXI Black Design Cord | Length: 5m | Size: S - max. 12kg

2-4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.99

Dog Flexi Lead Leash Extender Extending Cord 5m Black Small (may differ )

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

£12.79
Delivery from £4.49

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

flexi Black Design rope leash black, 5 m - S: up to 12 kg

2-3 Days
£13.09
Delivery from £2.99

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

flexi VARIO Retractable Lead Cord, Red, Medium, 5 m
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi New Neon webbing leash pink, 5 m - S: up to 15 kg
£12.19
Compare 14 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg
£24.90
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.09
Compare 14 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Cord S Pink 5M 1-12Kg
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

Cheapest offer

Leash Easy to use Premium quality
£9.01
amazon.co.uk