Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Green - Small

Flexi Retractable Dog Leash Black Design Cord Green Small 5m for dogs up to 12 kg/26 lb

Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Green - Small

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.49

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi Black Design Cord S Green 5M 1-12Kg

1-3 working days
£9.59
Delivery from £6.00

rolling line Black Design 5 metres green

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£10.19
Free Delivery

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.68
Delivery from £4.49

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

In stock
£15.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Green - Small

Cheapest offer

5 m cord leash Small for dogs up to max. 12 kg Medium for dogs up to max 20kg Comfortable braking system Can be customized with Multi Box and LED Lighting System 4 colours: green, pink, blue and black...
£8.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

flexi® Select Strap 7 m Black Adjustable between 0-7 m for Dogs up to 25 kg
£29.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Classic Small Retractable Dog Lead TL5344
£31.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Classic Small Retractable Dog Lead TL5344
£18.66
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Flexi Small Neon Taped Retractable Dog Lead
£21.34
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery