Flexi Black Design Cord S Blue 5M 1-12Kg

Used Offers from

Flexi Black Design Cord S Blue 5M 1-12Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.29
Delivery from £6.00

Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Blue - Small

2-4 days
£9.66
Delivery from £3.49

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.66
Delivery from £4.49

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

£12.44
Delivery from £4.49

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Flexi Black Design Cord S Blue 5m 1-12kg (16ft 1-26lbs)

1-2 days
£13.10
Free Delivery

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£13.17
Free Delivery

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Flexi Retractable Dog Leash Design S Cord 5 m, up to 12 kg, Silver
£9.01
Compare 17 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Pink - Small
£8.85
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
flexi Black Design M Tape 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg
£11.19
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi Black Design Tape L Green 5M 1-50Kg
£12.79
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi Black Design Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£11.49
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi Black Design Cord S Blue 5M 1-12Kg

Cheapest offer

The flexi Black Design M with a 5m Cord is perfect for walkimh Dogs who like a little more flexibility whilst still maintaining a comfortable grip. offers an ergonomic design and creates a high level of safety and handling during walks. Available in four colour options black/black, black/blue. black/pink and black/green featuring the two button braking system. Suitable for Dogs up to 20kg this model can also be accessorised with the flexi multi box and the LED lighting system.
£9.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.