flexi New Classic M Tape 5m, Red
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Olive green | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.94
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Olive green | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.28
Free Delivery
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Olive green | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.37
Free Delivery
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Olive green | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
In stock
£19.27
Free Delivery
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Olive green | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
In stock
£19.45
Free Delivery
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Olive green | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
In stock
£19.91
Delivery from £2.49
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Olive green | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.08
Free Delivery
17 Variants from £10.09
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£14.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 110 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm
£10.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£12.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm
£10.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.39
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Medium/Large, 5 m, Black
£17.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Medium Blue 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-25Kg
£14.69
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Large Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-50Kg
£15.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£14.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic S | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm
£13.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Retractable Tape Leash New Classic S - 5 m - Black - for small dogs up to 15 kg
£12.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£13.19
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49