Flexi - S strap new classic belt 5 m

Flexi Retractable Tape Leash New Classic S - 5 m - Black - for small dogs up to 15 kg

Flexi - S strap new classic belt 5 m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.54
Free Delivery

flexi New Classic Black Harness Lead Small - 5m - Black

2-3 Days
£13.09
Delivery from £2.99

flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.09
Delivery from £4.49

NEW Flexi Classic Extending & Retractable Tape Dog / Animal Lead Leash 5 Metres

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Delivery from £3.99

flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Flexi - S strap new classic belt 5 m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 5m Black - Small

2-4 days
£16.64
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Flexi - S strap new classic belt 5 m

Cheapest offer

Strap tape 5 m For dogs until max 15 kg comfortable braking system Chrome hook Expandable with LED Lighting System
£12.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

flexi® Select Strap 7 m Black Adjustable between 0-7 m for Dogs up to 25 kg
£27.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue - Small
£14.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Design Ribbon Belt – Pink
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49