flexi® Classic M | 8 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.2 x 19.5 cm

flexi Classic M Cord 8 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £14.99

flexi® Classic M | 8 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.2 x 19.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

flexi Dog Leads - New Classic Rope Leash Red (Size M: 8m, up to 20kg)

2-3 Days
£15.59
Delivery from £2.99

flexi® Classic M | 8 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.2 x 19.5 cm

In stock
£15.95
Delivery from £6.99

Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 8m Red - Medium

2-4 days
£17.38
Delivery from £3.49

Flexi Classic Cord Red M 8Meters

1-4 days
£18.50
Delivery from £3.99

flexi® Classic M | 8 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.2 x 19.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.37
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic M | 8 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.2 x 19.5 cm

In stock
£19.68
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic M | 8 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.2 x 19.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.05
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic M | 8 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.2 x 19.5 cm

In stock
£20.12
Delivery from £2.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.79
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.49
Compare 23 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£13.39
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Cord S Red 8m 1-12kg
£12.89
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Classic M Cord 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg
£10.49
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi® Classic M | 8 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.2 x 19.5 cm

Cheapest offer

GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP: Manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every flexi lead undergoes rigorous quality testing before leaving the warehouse. SAFETY FIRST: Designed with dog owners in mind, this retractable cord lead meets strict safety standards to keep both dogs and their owners protected on every walk. BUILT TO LAST: Constructed from high-quality materials, this flexi Classic lead is built to withstand even the most energetic dogs for many years of reliable use. PERFECT FIT: Suitable for dogs up to 20 kg, this 8 m retractable cord lead offers ample freedom of movement for your four-legged friend. COMPACT DESIGN: Weighing just 350 g with dimensions of 12.2 x 19.5 cm, this lightweight lead is easy to handle and comfortable to carry on every outing.
£15.50
amazon.co.uk