Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue - Medium

Used Offers from

Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue - Medium

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£16.11
Delivery from £3.49

flexi Classic M Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock
£16.21
Delivery from £6.99

NEW Flexi Classic Extending & Retractable Tape Dog / Animal Lead Leash 5 Metres

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Delivery from £3.99

flexi Classic M Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.46
Free Delivery

flexi Classic M Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock
£18.76
Free Delivery

flexi Classic M Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock
£19.27
Free Delivery

flexi Classic M Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.84
Delivery from £4.49

flexi Classic M Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock
£19.91
Delivery from £2.49

flexi Classic M Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.69
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.09
Compare 23 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£13.39
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Cord S Red 8m 1-12kg
£12.89
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg
£17.60
Compare 13 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue - Medium

Cheapest offer

5 m tape leash Small For dogs up to max. 15 kg Medium for dogs up to max. 25 kg Large for dogs up to max. 50 kg Comfortable braking system Can be customized with LED Lighting System Can be customized with Multi Box Product weight: 270 g approx. 4 colours: black, red, pink, blue...
£16.11
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk