flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

flexi New Neon Webbing Leash - 5m - M: up to 25kg

Used Offers from

flexi New Neon Webbing Leash - 5m - M: up to 25kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£12.49
Delivery from £2.99

flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi Tape Leash New Neon Size M 5 m Black and Neon 20916

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£14.59
Free Delivery

Rosewood Flexi New Neon Tape Med 5M Black

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock
£17.28
Free Delivery

flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

£18.31
Delivery from £4.49

flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock
£18.59
Delivery from £6.99

Flexi New Neon Tape Dog Lead 5m Yellow - Medium

2-4 days
£19.71
Delivery from £3.49

Flexi Dog Lead - Reflective

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

flexi New Neon webbing leash pink, 5 m - S: up to 15 kg
£12.29
Compare 19 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi Giant Neon Tape Medium/Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead 1- 50 KG
£23.99
Compare 26 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
flexi New Neon S Tape 5 m black/neon yellow
£12.49
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-pink, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg
£14.79
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

Cheapest offer

Better visibility for both dog and dog owner in all weather conditions due to reflective stickers, neon-coloured tape/cord and components. Thanks to its finger nubbed grip and rounded shape the leash is comfortable and ergonomic to hold. Compatible with flexi Multi Box; can be attached quickly to the bottom of the leash/housing and conveniently stores treats and waste bags. The new, innovative quick-stop braking system responds fast and reliably thanks to the convenient brake button. Made in Germany
£12.49
amazon.co.uk