Flexi New Neon Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg

Used Offers from £19.99

Flexi New Neon Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.69
Delivery from £6.00

Flexi New Neon Tape Dog Lead 5m Green - Green/Black - Dogs up to 25kg - Medium (5m)

2-4 days
£26.10
Delivery from £3.49

Webbing dog leash Trixie New Neon

1-5 working days
£26.33
Delivery from £16.79

Flexi Enhanced visibility New Neon Retractable Tape Dog Lead Small & Medium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery
Flexi New Neon Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg

Cheapest offer

Visibilityquot; is the motto of the flexi NEW NEON which is an outstanding dog lead highly visible in all weather conditions due to its reflective stickers and neon-coloured components. It offers increased safety for Dogs and their owners after dark. In addition to the very visible neon-coloured blue tape, the lead casing has reflective stickers on both sides which reflect headlights from up to 150 meters away. At any time, the NEW NEON signals from far away to all passers-by that the dog is safe on a lead.
£16.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)