Flexi New Comfort Xs Tape 3M Light Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.79
Delivery from £6.00

flexi® Comfort XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Light blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 130 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.80
Delivery from £4.49

flexi® Comfort XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Light blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 130 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.64
Free Delivery

flexi® Comfort XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Light blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 130 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm

In stock
£14.92
Free Delivery

Flexi New Comfort Tape Light Blue Extra Small 3m Retractable Dog Leash 12kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

flexi® Comfort XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Light blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 130 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.65
Delivery from £13.99

Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 3m Light Blue - Extra Small

2-4 days
£16.63
Delivery from £3.49

Webbing dog leash Nobby Pet Flexi New Comfort

1-5 working days
£19.31
Delivery from £16.79

Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 3m Light Blue | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flexi New Comfort Xs Tape 3M Light Blue

Cheapest offer

high level of carrying comfort and better grip thanks to the adjustable ergonomic handle with pleasant touch, reliable handling thanks to fast response by the innovative braking systemcomfortable handling thanks to single-handed use of the brake button and permanent stop feature.
£11.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)