FLEXI Black Design Cord | Length: 5m | Size: S - max. 12kg

Flexi Retractable Dog Leash Design S Cord 5 m, up to 12 kg, Silver

FLEXI Black Design Cord | Length: 5m | Size: S - max. 12kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.99

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/silver | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi Black Design Cord S Black 5M 1-12Kg

1-3 working days
£9.59
Delivery from £6.00

Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Black - Small

2-4 days
£11.27
Delivery from £3.49

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/silver | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

£12.25
Delivery from £4.49

Dog Flexi Lead Leash Extender Extending Cord 5m Black Small (may differ )

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

flexi Black Design rope leash black, 5 m - S: up to 12 kg

2-3 Days
£12.79
Delivery from £2.99

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/silver | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 12 kg | Black/silver | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm

In stock
£13.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FLEXI Black Design Cord | Length: 5m | Size: S - max. 12kg

Cheapest offer

This cutting-edge braking system was created with the user's comfort and convenience in mind. Adding many boxes and an LED lighting system can make this system more visually appealing and useful. Considering its size, its weight of about 160 grammes is pretty considerable.. With this brake system, you can show off your style in four eye-catching colours: green, pink, blue, and black. Take advantage of the opportunity to achieve better while expressing your individuality!. Comfortable braking system. Can be customized with Multi Box and LED Lighting System. Product weight: 160 g approx.. 4 colours: green, pink, blue and black
£9.50
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

flexi® Select Strap 7 m Black Adjustable between 0-7 m for Dogs up to 25 kg
£27.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Medium Neon Taped Retractable Dog Lead TL5376
£25.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Classic Small Retractable Dog Lead TL5344
£19.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Small Neon Taped Retractable Dog Lead5m Neon Pink TL5370
£21.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery