Flexipads World Class 17060.99 Dual Action Sander Pad 125mm GRIP 8...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.20

Flexipads World Class 17060.99 Dual Action Sander Pad 125Mm Grip® 8 Hole 5/16...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.08
Delivery from £8.95

Flexipads World Class Dual Action Sander Pad 125mm GRIP 8 Hole 5/16 UNF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
Delivery from £3.50

Flexipads World Class 17060.99 Dual Action Sander Pad 125mm Grip 8 Hole 5/16 Unf Fle17060

1-3 working days
£21.52
Delivery from £6.00

Flexipads World Class Dual Action Sander Pad 125Mm Grip 8 Hole 5/16 Unf FLE17060

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.78
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class - Dual Action Sander Pad 125mm GRIP 8 Hole 5/16 UNF

£24.78
GBP 24.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

FlexipadsWorldClass 17060.99 Dual Action Sander Pad 125mm GRIP 8 Hole 5/16 UNF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class Dual Action Sander Pad 125mm GRIP® 8 Hole 5/16 UNF FLE170

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.57
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class Dual Action Sander Pad 125mm GRIP 8 Hole 5/16 UNF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Dual-Action-Sander-Pad-125mm-GRIP-8-Hole-5-16-UNF-Flexipads-World-Class-17060-99-p-Dual-action-orbital-sander-pad-Super-polyurethane-replacement-backing-pads-for-random-orbital-sanders-p-p-Medium-density-standard-profile-with-ultra-tough-fibreglass-back-plate-p-p-Made-in-Great-Britain-p-p-Made-of-Medium-flexibilty-p-p-Surface-GRIP-reg-br-Holes-8-43-1-Holes-E65-br-Thread-5-16UNF-43-M8-br-Max-RPM-10-000-p-Flexipads-World-Class-17060-99-Dual-Action-S
£19.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Flexipads Soft Finishing Pad World Class 44735 Yellow 150mm
£11.06
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexipads World Class 17099 Dual Action Sander Pad 150Mm Grip® Multi 5/16 Unf...
£27.68
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Flexipads Sanding Pad Conical Soft-Face Spindle 50mm
£12.79
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)