Flexovit Hook & Loop Sanding Block Kit 3 Sheets FLV56830

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.81
Free Delivery

Flexovit Hook & Loop Sanding Block Kit 3 Sheets FLV56830

In stock
£16.84
Free Delivery

Flexovit Hook & Loop Sanding Block Kit Assorted 70 x 125mm (Pack 3)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Free Delivery

Flexovit Hook & Loop Sanding Block Kit 3 Sheets FLV56830

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.89
Free Delivery

Flexovit 63642556830 Hook & Loop Sanding Block Kit 70x125mm -1 Blo...

Unknown
£28.70

Flexovit 63642556830 Hook & Loop Sanding Block Kit 70x125mm -1 Block + 3 Sheets

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.09
Free Delivery
Flexovit Hook & Loop Sanding Block Kit 3 Sheets FLV56830

Cheapest offer

Flexovit Hook & Loop Sanding Block Kit 3 Sheets FLV56830
£15.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 125mm 80g Pack of 15
£10.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit Sanding Block FLV56830 – Hook & Loop Kit, 70 x 125 mm, 3 Sanding Sheets
£16.67
GBP 16.67 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 125mm 50g Pack of 15
£10.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit 63642526707 Hook & Loop Sanding Discs 125mm Coarse 50g5
£14.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery