Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket White

Used Offers from

Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£13.45
Delivery from £3.49

Ultimate Guard 9-Pocket FlexXfolio White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.60
Delivery from £3.50

Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360-18-Pocket White

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360-18-Pocket White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360-18-Pocket White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.62
Free Delivery

Ultimate Guard 9 Pocket Pages Flexxfolio Folder Side Loading Pocket Design

Will usually delivered within 35 - 41 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket Blue
£13.45
Compare 9 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket Green
£13.20
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Ultimate Guard UG Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket Orange
£13.45
Compare 2 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket Red
£13.20
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Ultimate Guard 18-Pocket FlexXfolio Petrol Blue
£13.45
Compare 2 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket White

Cheapest offer

"High quality portfolio with flexible, durable cover and 20 integrated 9-pocket pages for all standard and Japanese sized gaming cards.Holds 360 cards in sleevesGreat space for traveling and to have a wide selection of cards at tournaments.Elastic closure bandKeeps your FlexXfolio securely locked and holds the pages together.20 integrated 9-pocket-pagesMade of extra clear and archival safe polypropylene. Completely free of PVC and acidic materials.Side-loading pocket designPrevents your cards from falling out of your FlexXfolio when carrying it around."
£13.45
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk