Floid The Genuine Aftershave Lotion, 400 ml

Floid The Genuine Aftershave Lotion (400ml), Men's Aftershave with Refreshing Menthol Rebalances, Regenerates and Reduces Skin Irritation, Men's Skin Care

Floid The Genuine Aftershave Lotion, 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
3.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Floid The Genuine Mens Aftershave Lotion 400ml and Refreshing Menthol Rebalances

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Floid The Genuine Aftershave Lotion (400ml), Men's 400 ml (Pack of 1)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
Free Delivery
Floid The Genuine Aftershave Lotion, 400 ml

Cheapest offer

Inimitable fragrance: Aftershave for men features lively, spicy notes of cardamom and sparkling citrus with the vigorous freshness of mint for a lingering scent Skin protection: Indulge in Floid's innovative skincare formula, with plant components to help equilibrate, tone and hydrate skin. Rebalance skin: Experience soothing post-shave protection with Floid. The after shave provides a pleasant feeling of freshness and care after shaving Moisturises: This classic aftershave lotion for men soothes and moisturises the skin after shaving, leaving it feeling smooth, nourished and well-cared The Genuine since 1932: in 1932, J.B. Cendròs, the owner of the "Buenos Aires" barber shop in Barcelona creates a product that is still the expression of a timeless world. Today it becomes the milestone of a brand new line of grooming products
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Floïd Vetyver Splash Aftershave Balm 100ml
£7.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Floid Vetyver Splash Aftershave Balm (100ml), Men's Aftershave Balm with Allant
£12.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery