vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Natural 100 x 220 cm Solid Pine Wood, Yellow

Floor Bed Frame Natural 223.5 x 104 x 9 cm Solid Pine Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Natural 100 x 220 cm Solid Pine Wood, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floor Bed Frame Natural Solid Pine Wood 100x220cm Low Profile Minimal Durability

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.75
GBP 71.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Floor Bed Frame White 223.5 x 94 x 9 cm Solid Pine Wood
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
roba house bed 70 x 140 cm with slatted frame - floor-level children's bed following The Montessori principle - extendable with house bed cover - white lacquered wood
£148.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
vidaXL Floor Bed Frame White 213.5 x 104 x 9 cm Solid Pine Wood
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
roba house bed 90 x 200 cm for Children - floor bed following The Montessori principle - extendable with slatted frame, mattress, and house bed cover - white lacquered wood
£178.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Natural 100 x 220 cm Solid Pine Wood, Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Modern Floor Bed Frame, a chic platform bed, is an ideal choice for those desiring a clean, contemporary design. Its solid pine wood structure provides strength, supporting a variety of mattress types effortlessly without a box spring. Perfect for any modern-styled bedroom, it combines functionality with a sleek aesthetic. It offers comfort and support for sleepers, making it the ideal centerpiece in rooms designed for comfort and style. Easy to maintain, it just needs a simple cleaning routine to preserve its elegance. Features: Solid Pine Wood: This bed frame is constructed from solid pine wood, chosen for its demonstrated strength and reliability. The material provides a stable foundation that supports the mattress, offering a peaceful rest every night. The natural wood grain delivers a warm, timeless look that complements the bed's modern design, ensuring it suits diverse decor preferences Modern Design: The design of the bed frame features straight lines and a low-profile buil
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk