vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress White 160X200cm Engineered Wood, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress White 160X200cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress White 160x200cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.79
Free Delivery

Bed frame low floor White 180x200cm Engineered wood & Pine with Plywood Slats

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.67
GBP 166.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress White 160X200cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Low floor bed: This bed frame is specifically designed to be low to the ground, making it safer and more accessible for your child to move around and get in and out of bed independently Plywood slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Suitable mattress size: 160 x 200 cm (W x L) (mattress is not included) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:25 x W:203 x D:163 cm Weight: 17.1 kg Colour: White Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3329030
£134.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk