Flopro Ground Level Hose Pipe Guide, Grey

Flopro Elite Hose Guide 70300425 – Ground Guide with Spike – Grey

Flopro Ground Level Hose Pipe Guide, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.50
Free Delivery

Flopro Ground Level Hose Pipe Guide, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.10
Delivery from £4.49

Flopro 70300425 Flopro Ground Hose Guide Flo70300425

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro Ground Level Hose Pipe Guide, Grey

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Flopro Ground Level Hose Pipe Guide, Grey

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flopro Never Kink Hose 25m
£33.99
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15M Flo70300936
£27.51
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flopro Everyday Hose Starter Set 15m
£18.91
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Flopro Flo70300591 Flopro+ Adjustable Nozzle 12.5mm (1/2In) Flo70300591
£6.99
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro Garden Multi Spray Gun Set 70300786
£13.94
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Flopro Ground Level Hose Pipe Guide, Grey

Cheapest offer

Plastic garden hose guide with rollers designed to help eliminate kinks and twists in garden hoses Fitted with a zinc spike, which secures the hose guide into the ground Designed for easy use Guide away your hosepipe from delicate areas in the garden Place one or more to achieve desired usage
£7.50
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk