Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Naia Chest Of 3 Drawers In Jackson Hickory Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

Naia Chest of Drawers - Jackson Hickory Oak / 3

3-5 working days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furniture To Go Naia 3 Drawers Chest - Natural

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Florence 3 Drawer Jackson Hickory Oak Chest of Drawers - Wood - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Naia Chest of 3 Drawers in Jackson Hickory Oak, none

2 to 4 days
£138.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Naia Chest of 3 Drawers in Jackson Hickory Oak - Oak - Matt - Melamine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Naia Chest of 3 Drawers Oak

2-5 working days
£199.00
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Naia Chest Of 3 Drawers In Jackson Hickory Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

Naia Chest Of 3 Drawers In Jackson Hickory Oak Effect The Naia bedroom collection offers a tribute to timeless furniture design with a modern edge. With storage available in a good range of configurations, Naia can easily fit into your interior and provide the space you need for clothes and more. Also featuring a selection of sideboards for the lounge & dining room you can continue the same style throughout the home. Available in your choice of four different colourways: Oak Effect, bold matte black, high-impact glossy white or concrete with white high gloss fronts to create the space you desire! Features: High quality laminated board (resistant to damage and scratches, moisture and high temperature) Easy gliding drawer runners Stylish and contemporary Easy self assembly Made in Denmark Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.1 x W:77.0 x D:50.0 cm Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Melamine, Particleboard, Foil Model Number: 70276235HL Self Assembly Required: Yes
£113.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£123.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Ascot Coat Hanger In Grey, Grey
£66.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Batilda Swivel Dining Chairs In Cream Fabic Set Of 2, Cream
£274.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Roxby Bar Stool in Black - Set of 2, Multi
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go I_oregon Dining Chair In Black With Cream Stitching, Black
£200.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95