Focal INSIDE - 165mm 2 Way VW Replacement Component Speakers 240W Total Power

Focal IS VW 165 - 165mm 2 Way VW Replacment Component Speakers 240W Total Power

Focal INSIDE - 165mm 2 Way VW Replacement Component Speakers 240W Total Power

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery

FOCAL IC165 240 Watts 2-Way Rear Door Component Speaker Kit To Fit VW Golf MK6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.95
Free Delivery

Focal IS165VW - INTEGRATION Dedicated 165mm Component Kit - VW

£175.95
Free Delivery

FOCAL IC165 240 Watts 2-Way Front Door Component Car Speaker Kit To Fit VW Jetta

£175.95
Free Delivery

Focal IS165VW VW Golf MK6 240 Watts 2-Way Front Door Component Car Speaker Kit

£175.95
Free Delivery

FOCAL IC165 240 Watts 2-Way Front Door Component Car Speaker Kit To Fit VW Bora

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.95
Free Delivery

FOCAL IC165 240 Watts 2-Way Rear Door Component Car Speaker Kit To Fit VW Tiguan

£175.95
Free Delivery
Focal INSIDE - 165mm 2 Way VW Replacement Component Speakers 240W Total Power

Cheapest offer

Type: Component / Warranty: 1 Year / Shape: Round / Size: 6.5 in / Speaker Design: 2 Way / Manufacturer Part Number: ISVW165 / RKXSK / Driver: Tweeter, Midrange, Woofer / RMS Power: 60 W / Impedance: 4 Ω / Compatible Vehicle: Volkswagen / Placement on Vehicle: Left Front Door, Right Front Door / Colour: Black
£168.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Focal IS VW 180 Inside Series Direct Fit Volkswagen 7 Inch Component Speakers
£147.82
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Focal ISVW155 Car Speaker System, Component Speakers with Woofers and Tweeters
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shift Knob Compatible with VW for Crafter I 2E 2F 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 6 for Speed Gear Shift Knob Car Interior Accessories
£30.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
WALEQW Front Head Light 1Pair Fog Light Front Lamp Assembly Concex Lens For VW For Touran 2005-2008 Caddy MK3 2005-2011 For Tiguan 1T0941699C 1T0941700C
£32.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99