Focal F-ISVW180 Inside 2-Wege Compo 18 cm für Volkswagen

Focal IS VW 180 Inside Series Direct Fit Volkswagen 7 Inch Component Speakers

Focal F-ISVW180 Inside 2-Wege Compo 18 cm für Volkswagen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.82
Free Delivery

Focal INSIDE ISVW180 180mm Car 2-Way VW Replacement Component Speakers 75W 2 Ohm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Focal IS VW 180 180mm 2-Way Custom Fit VW SEAT 150W Component Speakers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Focal IS VW 180 Inside Series Direct Fit Volkswagen 7 Inch Component Speakers

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
Focal F-ISVW180 Inside 2-Wege Compo 18 cm für Volkswagen

Cheapest offer

Frame-integrated spacer: perfect integration in original slots Frequency response (+/- 3dB) : 50Hz - 20kHz Maximum power : 150 watts Nominal power : 75 W RMS Nominal Impedance : 2 Ω Sensitivity : 94 dB Dedicated vehicle connector: no cables to cut or solder
£147.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Focal ISVW155 Car Speaker System, Component Speakers with Woofers and Tweeters
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shift Knob Compatible with VW for Crafter I 2E 2F 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 6 for Speed Gear Shift Knob Car Interior Accessories
£30.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
WALEQW Front Head Light 1Pair Fog Light Front Lamp Assembly Concex Lens For VW For Touran 2005-2008 Caddy MK3 2005-2011 For Tiguan 1T0941699C 1T0941700C
£32.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99