Focal Point ES2000 Grey Electric Stove 1.8kW - Size: 54 x 43 x 28.5cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

Focal Point ES2000 Grey Electric Stove 1.8kW - Size: 54 x 43 x 28.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Focal Point Fires 1.8kW ES2000 Electric Stove - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Focal Point Es 2000 1.8Kw Matt Grey Electric Stove (H)540mm (W)430mm

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Focal Point Es 2000 1.8Kw Matt Grey Electric Stove (H)540mm (W)430mm

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Focal Point ES2000 Electric Stove with Log Flame Effect - Black
£82.32
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Focal Point Fires 1.8kW ES2000 Electric Stove - Burgundy, Red
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ES2000 LED Electric Stove, Cream
£142.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Focal Point Fires 1.8kW ES2000 Electric Stove - Cream, Cream
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Focal Point ES2000 Grey Electric Stove 1.8kW - Size: 54 x 43 x 28.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living space with the ES2000 Black Freestanding Stove, a perfect blend of efficiency and charm that heats up instantly. This electric stove is not only 100% efficient but also beautifully designed with realistic flame visuals and a log-effect fuel bed that adds a cosy ambience to any room. The controls are cleverly concealed behind a faux ashpan, maintaining the aesthetic appeal while offering easy access.
£110.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)