Focal Point Fires 1.8kW ES2000 Electric Stove - Cream, Cream

Used Offers from

Focal Point Fires 1.8kW ES2000 Electric Stove - Cream, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

Focal Point ES2000 Cream Electric Stove 1.8kW - Size: 54 x 43 x 28.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Focal Point Es 2000 1.8Kw Matt Cream Electric Stove (H)540mm (W)430mm

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Focal Point Es 2000 1.8Kw Matt Cream Electric Stove (H)540mm (W)430mm

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Focal Point Fires 2kW Medford LED Electric Suite - White, White
£349.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Focal Point Arch Chrome Full Depth Manual Inset Gas Fire
£335.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Focal Point Fires 2.6kW Piano Flueless Gas Fire - Black, Black
£383.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Focal Point ES2000 Electric Stove with Log Flame Effect - Black
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Focal Point Fires 1.8kW ES2000 Electric Stove - Cream, Cream

Cheapest offer

This electric fire features a which instantly adds an inviting, warming glow to the room. This fire uses a thermostat which switches the heat on and off to maintain heat levels. This fire is operated manually and the function controls are located on the unit. Specifications Concealed controls behind the ash pan door Adjustable flame brightness control Thermal safety cut out to stop over heating Easy to install just plug in for instant heat Available in burgundy, black, grey or cream Guarantee - 3 years No chimney or flue required Dimensions: D 28.50 x W 43.00 x H 54.00 cm Colour: Cream
£105.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk